KBRSF

Koninklijke Belgische Ruitersport federatie

Share this article with friends

Discipline Start date End date Venue Event code Athlete Nr of entries
showjumping 08/05 12/05 Cabourg CSI1* Andres Vereecke 1
Elona De Clercq 1
Frederic Vernaet 1
CSI3* Andres Vereecke 3
Ann Carton-Grootjans 3
Constant Van Paesschen 2
Frederic Vernaet 3
Gudrun Patteet 2
CSIAm-A Arnaud Tefnin 1
Elona De Clercq 1
CSIYH1* Andres Vereecke 1
Constant Van Paesschen 1
Gudrun Patteet 1
Drammen CSI2* Thibaut Huyvaert 2
Eindhoven CSI1* Ines Van Den Bosch 2
Kris Christiaens 2
Lio Lamers 2
Lotte Voordeckers 1
Milan Lamers 2
Nathalie Willems 1
CSI3* Annelies Vorsselmans 3
Dries Dekkers 2
Gilles Thomas 3
Jos Verlooy 3
Ludo Philippaerts 2
Maartje Verberckmoes 2
Nicola Philippaerts 3
Olivier Philippaerts 3
Thibault Philippaerts 3
Thibeau Spits 3
CSIYH1* Gilles Thomas 1
Ines Van Den Bosch 1
Kris Christiaens 1
Nicola Philippaerts 1
Olivier Philippaerts 1
Thibault Philippaerts 1
Thibeau Spits 1
Lummen CSI1* Aagje Verboven 1
Amber Frederick 1
Amber Grommen 1
Andries Schepers 1
Antoni Draga 2
ariane dhoore 1
Arno Boon 1
Aurelie Deloof 2
Bert Steijvers 1
Caroline De Laet 1
Catherine Bouvy 2
Charlotte Frederick 2
Charlotte Mahieu 2
Davy Lannoo 1
Eline Peeters 1
Elke Appeltans 2
Ella Schepers 1
Francois Bossu 1
Francoise Toby 1
Giel Vangeebergen 2
Guido Hornesch 1
Guy Janssens 1
Helena Goossens 1
Ines Melon 1
Inge Pieck 2
Jan Boyen 1
Jan Van Alken 1
Jens Thys 1
Jill Goyvaerts 1
Jorik Vervoort 1
Julien Denayer 1
Julie Strauven 1
Juliette Hammenecker 1
Kevin Luyckx 2
Kevin Spiessens 1
Laura Craane 2
Maere Bruyneel 2
Maxime Hazebroek 1
Maxime Tips 1
Neal Vanderwegen 1
Olivier Nouwen 1
Paulien Schepers 1
Peter Boelens 1
Ruben Mulders 1
Sara Lelievre 1
Sebastien Mesotten 1
Stephanie Vermeulen 1
Thimo Stegen 1
Tracy Dasnoy 2
Ugo Berrittella 1
Valerie Blommaert 1
Virginie Wauters 1
Wim Vinckx 1
Wout Loenders 1
Yentl Desmare 2
CSI2* Alexander Kumps 1
Antoni Draga 2
Aurelie Deloof 1
Bart Clarys 3
Ben Beevers 1
Camille Boffin 1
Caroline De Laet 3
Celine De Cabooter 1
Charlotte Delhalle 2
Charlotte Mahieu 2
Davy Lannoo 1
Dennis Caubergs 4
Dimme D’haese 2
Dirk Demeersman 4
Elke Appeltans 3
Francois Bossu 1
Frederic Marien 1
Gilles Dunon 2
Guido Hornesch 1
Guy Janssens 1
Inge Pieck 1
Isidoor Van Rompaey 1
Jan Geysen 2
Jan Van Alken 2
Jan Vlemmix 2
Jens Thys 1
Jens Vandenberk 3
Jeroen Appelen 3
Jeroen De Winter 2
Jorik Vervoort 2
Julien Denayer 3
Kevin Spiessens 1
Kim Thiry 2
Koen Vereecke 3
Liesje Vanderwegen 1
Marie Wauters 1
Mathias Hazebroek 2
Maxime Hazebroek 2
Maxime Tips 3
Mirte Roelants 1
Neal Vanderwegen 1
Nick Verlies 1
Nick Vrins 4
Niels Bruynseels 4
Pascale Haep 1
Paulien Schepers 3
Philip Gysbrechts 1
Philippe Le Jeune 3
Pieter Devos 4
Sam Polleunis 4
Simon Prouve 4
Thimo Stegen 1
Tim Prouve 3
Tom Dhaeyere 1
Ugo Berrittella 1
Viktor Daem 3
Wilm Vermeir 3
Wim Vinckx 3
CSIYH1* Alexander Housen 3
Antoni Draga 2
Arno Boon 2
Aurelie Deloof 1
Caitlin Liefsoens 2
Camille Boffin 1
Caroline De Laet 1
Catherine Gustin 4
Celine De Cabooter 2
Dimme D’haese 2
Dirk Demeersman 1
Dorien Theybers 2
Elke Appeltans 1
Francois Bossu 3
Gilles Dunon 3
Guy Janssens 2
Inge Carton 2
Isidoor Van Rompaey 1
Jan Van Alken 2
Jan Vlemmix 3
Jens Nijs 6
Jens Thys 1
Jens Vandenberk 1
Jeroen Appelen 1
Jeroen De Winter 3
Jorik Vervoort 2
Julie Strauven 1
Juliette Hammenecker 1
Kelly Cornelis 1
Kim Thiry 1
Koen Vereecke 1
Laurine Thijs 3
Lennert Korsten 2
Liesje Vanderwegen 3
Marie Wauters 3
Mathias Hazebroek 2
Neal Vanderwegen 4
Nick Verlies 2
Nick Vrins 1
Niels Bruynseels 2
Olivier Nouwen 1
Peter Boelens 4
Philippe Le Jeune 3
Pieter Devos 1
Ruben Houben 1
Ruben Mulders 3
Samantha Detheux 2
Thimo Stegen 1
Tim Prouve 2
Tom Dhaeyere 1
Twiggy Wouters 2
Victor Kumps 2
Viktor Daem 1
Wim Vinckx 3
Montefalco CSI1* Celine Schoonbroodt – de Azevedo 1
Estelle Gerard 1
CSI4* Celine Schoonbroodt – de Azevedo 4
Estelle Gerard 1
St Tropez – Grimaud CSI1* Maxime Harmegnies 1
Pascale Trenker 2
CSI2* Bertrand Genin 2
Emilie Conter 2
Maxime Harmegnies 2
CSI3* Bertrand Genin 2
Emilie Conter 2
Maxime Harmegnies 2
CSIYH1* Bertrand Genin 1
Marie Kundycki 2
11/05 Kronenberg CSI1* Boy-Adrian Van Gelderen 1
Britt Martens 3
Elien Vaes 1
Franck Vandereyken 1
Gilles Borgonjon 2
Juliette Losfeld 2
Kevin Vanhecke 1
Louise Losfeld 2
Margaux Dereymaeker 1
Melissa Laenen 1
Nathalie Hollants 1
Yenthe Schrijvers 2
CSI2* Boy-Adrian Van Gelderen 2
Charlotte Strypsteen 1
Fabienne Daigneux- Lange 1
Gilles Borgonjon 1
Leonie Peeters 3
Louise Losfeld 3
Melissa Laenen 1
Mike Van Belle 2
Yenthe Schrijvers 3
CSIYH1* incl. 8yo Charlotte Strypsteen 2
Dominique Hendrickx 1
Elien Vaes 1
Fabienne Daigneux- Lange 1
Gilles Borgonjon 1
John Dourcy 1
Leonie Peeters 1
Louise Losfeld 1
Melissa Laenen 1
Patrick Jonkmans 3
Yenthe Schrijvers 1
07/05 12/05 Hamburg CSI4* Anthony Wellens 1
Karel Cox 1
Rik Hemeryck 1
CSI5* Anthony Wellens 2
Karel Cox 2
Pieter Clemens 2
Rik Hemeryck 2
Zoe Conter 2
CSIAm-A Jasmin Hick 1
CSIYH1* incl. 8yo Karel Cox 1
11/05 Lexington, KY (Horse Park) CSI3* Loic Cannaert 1
09/05 12/05 Riesenbeck CSIV-B Anita Kerstan – Homburg 1
Daniel De Belie 2
Henrianne De Seny 2
Ludo Dekkers 1
Martine Beuken 1
eventing 10/05 12/05 Ede CCI1*-Intro Anne de Jamblinne- Paulus 1
Arne Buschman 1
Hugo Laschet 1
Inez Verstraete 1
Laurence Levrau 1
Michiel Arnauts 1
Remco Geldhof 1
Sarah Dupont 1
Wouter De Cleene 1
CCI2*-S Hilde Van Mieghem 1
Laurence Levrau 1
Michiel Arnauts 1
Nisse Van Gorp 1
Remco Geldhof 1
Wouter De Cleene 2
CCIP2-S Lotte Bollansee 1
Marie-Joelle Goeminne 2
Oliver Sels 1
09/05 12/05 Marbach CCI2*-L Karin Donckers 2
Marcus Bergez 2
Virginie Caulier 1
CCI2*-S Mathilde Snyders 1
CCI4*-L Virginie Caulier 1
CCI4*-S Karin Donckers 1
08/05 12/05 Mill Spring, NC (Tryon) CCI2*-S Jean Van Gysel de Meise 1
dressage 07/05 12/05 Hamburg CDI4* Amandine Prevost 1
08/05 12/05 München-Riem CDI5* Alexa Fairchild 1
Domien Michiels 1
driving 09/05 12/05 Lähden CAI3*-H1 Andre Wynants 1
Pieter-Jan Brynaert 1
CAI3*-H2 Jan Vanden Berghe 2
Nico Van Praet 2
Philip Cornelis 4
CAI3*-H4 WCupQ Edouard Simonet 6
Glenn Geerts 8
Sam GEES 5
CAI3*-P2 Hugues Pottier 3
Pieter Van Den Broeck 4
CAI3*-P4 Bert Van Den Bosch 5
Jeroen De Schutter 6
Nick Weytjens 6
endurance 09/05 11/05 Loubejac CEI1* 100 Louna Schuiten 1
CEI1* 100-2 Elisabeth Hardy * 1
Sammy Seigers 1
Steve Peignat 1
CEI2* 120 CIM Steve Peignat 1
CEI3* 140 Marion Lamoriniere 1
12/05 12/05 Well CEI1* 100 Freddy Meurrens 1
Lisa Van Gestel 1
CEIYJ1* 100 Fien De Frene 1

Recent articles

Days until the Olympic Games
De Olymische spelen zijn gestart!
Sluiten